Liste des clubs par secteur
SECTEUR NORD
Vice-Président : M. BONNET Jean-Pierre
- E-mail : secteurnord@haute-garonne.fff.fr
- Tél : 06.83.31.73.35
Accompagnants :
- Mme OUVRIER Pierrette
- M. GRAVOUIL Cédric
Technicien : M. MANAUT Thierry
- E-mail : thierry.manaut@haute-garonne.fff.fr
- Tél : 06.46.52.39.65
SECTEUR SUD
Vice Président : M. TREBOUTE René
- E-mail : secteursud@haute-garonne.fff.fr
- Tél : 06.16.47.11.48
Accompagnant :
- M. REY Patrice
Technicien : M. GALEY Mathieu
- E-mail : mathieu.galey@haute-garonne.fff.fr
- Tél : 06.89.22.04.60
SECTEUR OUEST
Vice Président : M. DA COSTA Yves
- E-mail : secteurouest@haute-garonne.fff.fr
- Tél : 06.14.27.32.05
Accompagnants :
- M. DHALLUIN Jonathan
- M. DUBOIS Fabrice
Technicien : M. GALY Romain
- E-mail : romain.galy@haute-garonne.fff.fr
- Tél : 06.89.37.33.23
SECTEUR EST
Vice Président : Mme SANSUS Isabelle
- E-mail : secteurest@haute-garonne.fff.fr
- Tél : 06.33.95.39.98
Accompagnant :
- M. BLAISE Sylvain
- Tél : 06.77.12.68.87
Technicien : M. CALINSKI Gilles
- E-mail : gilles.calinski@haute-garonne.fff.fr
- Tél : 06.46.03.42.80
NORD | SUD |
AS TOLOSA | BAGNERES LUCHON SPORTS |
BEAUZELLE | BOSSOST |
BESSIERES BUZET | BOULOGNE PEGUILHAN |
BLAGNAC | CANTON DE ST MARTORY |
BOULOC ST SAUVEUR | CARBONNE |
BRUGUIERES | CAZERES |
CADOURS | COMMINGES ST GAUDENS FOOT 2014 |
CANAL NORD | COTEAUX COMMINGEOIS |
CASTELGINEST | EF CANTON D’AURIGNAC |
CASTELNAU D’ESTRETEFONDS | EF SAVE GESSE |
CORNEBARRIEU | EF VIELHA |
ENTENTE DES 3M | ENCAUSSE SOUEICH GANTIES |
FC OUEST | ESTADENS |
FENOUILLET | FC DU LARBOUST |
FONBEAUZARD | FRANQUEVIELLE |
FRONTON | GROUPEMENT UNION SPORTIVE ST GAUDENS LABARTHE LUCHON |
GAGNAC | ISLE EN DODON |
GIROU | JEUNES FOOTBALLEURS DU CAGIRE |
GRAGNAGUE | LABARTHE RIVIERE |
GRATENTOUR | LANDORTHE LABARTHE ESTANCARBON SAVARTHES |
GRENADE | LE FOUSSERET MONDAVEZAN |
GROUPEMENT AUSSONNE SEILH | LUSSAN |
GROUPEMENT GARONNA NORD | MABROC |
JET | MIRAMONT |
LAPEYROUSE | MONTASTRUC DE SALIES |
LAUNAC LARRA | MONTBERNARD |
LAUNAGUET | MONTESPAN FIGAROL |
L’UNION ST JEAN | NEBOUZAN |
MAS 31 | POINTIS INARD |
MERVILLE | PSCF |
RODEO | PUYMAURIN |
ROUFFIAC | RIEUX |
SAVE ET GARONNE | SALEICH |
ST ALBAN AUCAMVILLE | SALIES MANE |
ST JORY | ST ARAILLE |
TAOUPATS DE DAUX | VALENTINE |
TOAC | VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE |
TOULOUSE NORD | VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN |
VILLAUDRIC | VOLVESTRE |
VILLEMUR | |
EST | OUEST |
AURIAC | ASPTT |
AUZIELLE LAUZERVILLE | ATHLETIC CLUB GARONA |
AVIGNONET | AUTERIVE |
BALMA | BAGATELLE |
BAZIEGE | BERAT |
C.O COTEAUX | BRAX |
CASTANET | CALMONT |
ESCALQUENS | CINTEGABELLE |
ESPOIR FOOTBALL CLUB DE LA VALLÉE | COLOMIERS |
FC DE L’AUTAN | CONFLUENT |
FLOURENS DREMIL LAFAGE | COQ GAILLAC |
GARDOUCH | CUGNAUX |
HERSOISE | EAUNES LABARTHE |
LA JAC | ESPOIR CLUB TOULOUSAIN |
LABEGE | FA ROQUES |
LAURAGAIS | FAT |
MONTRABE | FONSORBES |
NAILLOUX | FONTENILLES |
POUVOURVILLE | GROUPEMENT SCP/FONTENILLES |
QUINT-FONSEGRIVES | JS PRADETTES |
RAMONVILLE | JUVENTUS DE PAPUS |
RANGUEIL | LA FAOURETTE |
REVEL | LABARTHE |
ST ORENS | LABASTIDETTE |
TCMS | LAMASQUERE |
TF COMPANS | LAVERNOSE LHERM MAUZAC |
TFC | LE FAUGA |
TOULOUSE FOOTBALL SUD | LEGUEVIN |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE FC | LM SPORTS |
US TOULOUSE | LONGAGE |
VILLENOUVELLE | MACCABI |
MAHORAIS DE TLSE | |
MURET AS | |
MURET RC | |
NOE | |
PIBRAC | |
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH | |
PORTET CARREFOUR RECEBEDOU | |
RACING CLUB BEAUMONT | |
REYNERIE FOOTBALL ACADEMIE | |
RIEUMES FOOTBALL CLUB | |
SEYSSES FROUZINS | |
ST HILAIRE | |
ST LYS | |
ST SIMON | |
STE FOY DE PEYROLIERES | |
TAC | |
TOULOUSE FONTAINES | |
TOULOUSE LARDENNE | |
TOULOUSE MIRAIL | |
TOURNEFEUILLE | |
VENERQUE | |
VILLENEUVE |